VERDIENTE FREIMITGLIEDER

Angstmann Urs , Wettingen
Arbenz Emil , Baden
Bartholet Viktor , Ennetbaden
Baumgartner Kurt , Baden
Bender Rolf , Baden
Bilgerig Franz , Wettingen
Bolliger Arthur , Aarau
Braga Jürg , Ennetbaden
Brunner Norbert , Baden
Bühler Werner , Nussbaumen
Burkhard Hans Rudolf , Wettingen
Burkhardt Alfons , Ennetbaden
Busslinger Reto , Mellingen
Carbone Antonio , Turgi
Colacino Giuseppe, Fislisbach
Disler Andreas , Nussbaumen
Dzelili Basri, Dättwil
Endres Eduard , Oetwil an der Limmat
Fink Urs , Baden
Fischer Gerhard , Künten
Flori Marco , Baden
Flückiger Robert, Glattzentrum
Frauchiger Werner , Oetwil an der Limmat
Frei Jules , Ehrendingen
Frühauf Kurt , Lupfig
Fuentes Evelyn , Fislisbach
Furrer Marc, Baden
Furter Erich , Baden
Geissmann Hanspeter , Freienwil
Gschwend Kurt , Baden
Günthardt Martin, Baden
Gysel Rolf , Baden
Hodel-Minder Ursula , Fislisbach
Hügli Meinrad , Ehrendingen
Huwiler Ueli , Birmenstorf
Kämpf Paul , Baden
Keller Walter , Wohlenschwil
Kern René , Wettingen
Keusch Hansjörg , Oberweningen
Knuser Willi , Wettingen
Kobi Jonas , Baden
Kurz Daniel , Baden
Käser Urs , Baden-Dättwil
Kuhn Paul , Baden-Rütihof
Lengyel Làzàr , Holderbank

   

Mantecca Remo , Baden-Rütihof
Markaj Danil , Baden
Maurer Leila , Schafisheim
Meier Patricia , Baden
Meier Marcel , Baden-Rütihof
Meier Alex , Baden-Rütihof
Meier Bernhard , Baden
Misteli Urs , Otelfingen
Muntwyler Luca , Baden
Müller Emil , Schlieren
Najman Dragan , Baden
Nussbaum Hansjörg , Ennetbaden
Obenaus Karl , Birmenstorf
Peterhans Roger , Hausen b. Brugg
Räber Alfons , Unterentfelden
Richner Eduard , Wettingen
Rivetti Sabrina , Dottikon
Rohner Peter , Lengnau
Sander Bernhard , Freienwil
Saredi Bruno , Nussbaumen
Schmid Hans , Baden-Dättwil
Schmid Peter , Wettingen
Schneiter Roland Roland , Fislisbach
Senn Andreas , Wettingen
Stangl Matthias , Nussbaumen
Steger Angela , Siggenthal-Station
Steiner Hans Ulrich , Baden-Dättwil
Sterk Peter , Baden
Stiel Pit , Staufen i Br. (Deutschland)
Taiber Walter , Birmenstorf
Treichler Tabea , Baden
Theiler Jenny , Unterentfelden
Tomanic Mischa , Baden
Treuthardt Wolfgang , Baden
Wegmann Richard , Baden
Wehrli Eugen , Oberrohrdorf
Weilenmann Rahel , Bremgarten
Widmer Hans , Wettingen
Widmer-Müller Jeannette , Nussbaumen
Wolf Max , Hünenberg
Ziegenhagen Dennis , Baden
Zimmermann Georg , Neuenhof
Zmoos Hans , Kleindöttingen
Zünd Bruno , Baden